Test passes

Congratulations to the following A Star Driving School pupils

Role of honour for the following – WELL DONE YOU FOR PASSING your Practical driving test!

(Click on the photo to see it properly)

Imogen Sparrow of Chiddingfold

 

Ella Wilkinson of Shamley Green, Guildford

 

 

Lucy Lines of  Godalming

 

 

Jordan Wilson of Farnham

 

 

Naomi Bradshaw of Godalming

 

 

Chris Stevenson of Grayshott

 

 

Sam Maude of Haslemere

 

 

James Cornelius of Haslemere

 

Sharnice Doel of Whitehill

 

Euan Middleton of Haslemere

 

Emma Harridge of Chiddingfold

 

Zoe Jackson of Balls Cross, Petworth

 

Paige Locurto of Godalming

 

Harry Brook Barnet of Haslemere

 

Niamh Cartwright of Godalming

 

Harriet Dunscombe of Godalming

 

Annabella King of Witley, Godalming

 

Susie Kelly of Haslemere

 

Max Shorrock-Gent of Chiddingfold

 

Huw David of Haslemere

 

Nashie Inskip of Headley

 

Hannah Reed of Godalming

 

Dan Cooper of Churt, Haslemere

 

Scarlett Hawkins of Lurgashall, Haslemere

 

Ashley Lizamore of Godalming

 

Annabel Williams of Guildford

 

Hannah Chilvers of Haslemere

 

Carys Newbury of Guildford

 

Kiah Wright – Godalming

 

Jade Brindley -Haslemere

 

Lucy Pierce – Shillinglee, Haslemere

 

Elspeth Titely – Liss, Petersfield

 

Emma Turner – Witley, Godalming

 

Emma Willoughby – Guildford

 

Jamie Scott – Haslemere

 

Sam Jennings – Guildford

 

Megan Hamby – Milford

 

Ella Middleton – Liss

 

Jack Young – Slindfold

 

Toby Ash – Northchapel

 

Sabrina McQuoid – Churt

 

Natasha Blackledge – Woking

 

Gareth Behn – East Horsely, Guildford

 

Ben Lacatus – Haslemere


 

Angelo MikhaelGuildford (photo to follow)

 

 

Jasper Taylor – Grayswood, Haslemere

 

Calum Syrett – Loxwood

 

Maisie Hunter – Plaistow, Godalming

 

Sam Cullen – West End, Guildford

 

Sophie Gore – Milford, Godalming

 

Rachel Hutchison – Churt, Nr Haslemere

 

Cameron Sampson – Bagshot

 

Rohit Kanwara – Farnborough

 

Ria Das – Farnborough

 

Izzie Maude – Haslemere

 

Sara Darbayeva – Guildford

 

Sophie Clements – Guildford

 

Maddy McKinnon – Woking

 

Charlotte Lennox – Bagshot

 

Laura Cross – Farnborough

 

Stephen Hobson – Effingham

 

Maddy McKinnon – Woking

 

Charlotte Corteil – Slindfold

 

Rachel Lismore Burns – Guildford

 

Elena Baker – Guildford

 

Victoria Davis – Bagshot

 

Andrew Farley – Guildford

 

Karina Steward – Guildford

 

Beth Speller – Godalming

 

Leah Pilgrim – Guildford

 

Paul Jones – Godalming

 

Lara Murphy – Woking

Rebecca Eden – Farnborough

Christina Axson Johnson – Bramley

Debbie Marlow – Farnborough

Chelsea Mather – Lightwater

Kim Heckey – Knaphill

Remi Somoye – Camberley

Javier Montero – Guildford

Joely Hunter – Plaistow

Millie O’Neill – Guildford

Helen Finn – Guildford

Sophie Redman Winter – Witley

Edward Hewett – Lurgeshall

Tara Prasad – Guildford

Ria Willoughby – Guildford

Lydia Matthews – Haslemere

Rebecca Murphy – Woking

Tierney Oliver – Chiddingfold

Lauren Stone – Haslemere